Daftar Staff, Karyawan dan Pengajar GO

NO NAMA JABATAN TELPON
1 Ir. Masrul Saragih Kepala Cabang 081363789023
2 Ir. AE Kepala Unit Banyumanik 08112712352
3 Venti Marwanti, S.Pd Kepala Unit Katamso & Lamper 0817248240
4 Dewi Kurniawati, S.E Kepala Unit Siliwangi 02470302759
5 Frendy Turnip Kabag. Umum 081326463050
6 Rudi Hermawan Staff TI 08886407527
7 Rain Adhistya, S.Pd Staff Akademik 085640459565
8 Fahma N Mappatoba,S.Si,S.Pd Staff Akademik 081319314962
9 Budi Tjahyono, S.Si Pengajar Kontrak 08562726889
10 Evi Rusriana H, S.Pd Pengajar Kontrak 085640010657
11 Chomaria Erni, S.Si Pengajar Kontrak 08174176589
12 Kiki Karmelia Pengajar Kontrak 081326306583
13 Setiya Yuli Pengajar Kontrak 085641117739
14 Anita Dewi R Customer Service 081325460935
15 Vinis Sugiarti Customer Service 081359600065
16 Indah Customer Service 085640856653
17 Nita Hardini P Customer Service 085641061448
18 Aulia Fatkhuri Hardina, S.Psi Customer Service 08563593011
19 Okta Fitriana Customer Service 08157626087
20 Liestiati Diana Customer Service 083838077571
21 Tata Normala Dewi, S.Pd Customer Service 085290999046
22 Bambang Santoso Operasional
23 Hasirun Kudadiri Operasional 081228000620
24 Edison Sidauruk Operasional 081225726699
25 Agus Sriyadi Operasional 081326337762
26 Aji Susanto Operasional 085740218449
27 Kiswanto Operasional 081319545330
28 Aris Munandar Operasional 085740403211
29 Wahyu Operasional 085640029894
30 Mulasari Sagala Operasional 081326239694
31 Turyoso Operasional 02470403510
32 Nur Rohman Operasional 085225721785
33 M. Syafii Operasional 085226242923
34 Fajar Budi P Operasional 08562538829
35 Achmad Chunaifi – AD Pengajar Freelance 085641115046
36 Agus Riyanto, S.Pd – RY Pengajar Freelance 085659603331
37 Agus Taranggono, Drs., M.Pd – AT Pengajar Freelance 085869921235
38 Ayu Kurniasih – AY Pengajar Freelance 085641032509
39 Devia Kusumaningsih – DV Pengajar Freelance 085643357980
40 Dewi Wulandari – DW Pengajar Freelance 085640264554
41 Dini Mayasari, S.Si – DM Pengajar Freelance 08562787003
42 Dwi ernawati (SD) – NA Pengajar Freelance 081225058607
43 Dwi Hartiningsih – DH Pengajar Freelance 085641669864
44 Dwi Rani – DI Pengajar Freelance 085640389098
45 Eko Sulastri, S.Pd – EK Pengajar Freelance 081325588069
46 Erlina R (SD) – EG Pengajar Freelance
47 Fahmi Fatkhoni, S.Pd – FH Pengajar Freelance 085640206012
48 Fian Rosyada – FI Pengajar Freelance 02491037793
49 Hanik Machliatin, S.Pd – HM Pengajar Freelance 085641507936
50 Ika Sulistiawati, S.Pd – XK Pengajar Freelance 085647812334
51 Isti Wulansari, S.Si – IS Pengajar Freelance 085640867660
52 Khusnul Khotimah – KL Pengajar Freelance 085640321888
53 Kukuh Widodo, S.Pd – KW Pengajar Freelance 085640536830
54 Kurniawan Yudi – YD Pengajar Freelance 02470304990
55 Larasati,S.Pd – LA Pengajar Freelance 081325322052
56 Maharani Intan, S.S – IN Pengajar Freelance 085641223172
57 Muna – MN Pengajar Freelance 085226118228
58 Murtini, S.Pd – MT Pengajar Freelance 085640370258
59 Noor Faizah, S.Si – NF Pengajar Freelance 08156500289
60 Radityawan L W – RT Pengajar Freelance 085640064279
61 Rani Nirawati – RN Pengajar Freelance 081326269599
62 Resti Amalia – RA Pengajar Freelance 085640606181
63 Rismalita, S.Si – RM Pengajar Freelance 02491151451
64 Rofika Kurniawati – RK Pengajar Freelance 085640607614
65 Savitri Hayu Nirmala, S.Pd – ML Pengajar Freelance 085727232515
66 Septi Prihatiningsih – SP Pengajar Freelance 081325655008
67 Sila Sakti Handayani, S.Si – SL Pengajar Freelance 085641252064
68 Siti Ana R – AN Pengajar Freelance 081390350873
69 Siti Ratna Juwita, S.Pd – JW Pengajar Freelance 085640140607
70 Sri Novi Hastuti, Dra – NH Pengajar Freelance 085869921235
71 Sri Popi Handayani, S.T – PF Pengajar Freelance 0231322422
72 Sriyadi, S.Pd – SR Pengajar Freelance 085640937243
73 Suryani Anjarsari, S.Si – SY Pengajar Freelance 081392475723
74 Teguh Wicaksono,S.Si – TG Pengajar Freelance 085641655829
75 Wawan Marwanto (SD) – WN Pengajar Freelance
76 Wida Novikentarti (SD) – DA Pengajar Freelance 0246580474
77 Wiwit Aprilia – WI Pengajar Freelance 02470869436
78 Wuri – WR Pengajar Freelance 081325226478
79 Admaja – DJ Pengajar Freelance
80 Wahyu Tri wibowo, S.Pd – WT Pengajar Freelance
81 Aifa Inayati – FA Pengajar Freelance
82 Sopiyan – SN Pengajar Freelance
83 Aroem Raga Saputra – RG Pengajar Freelance
84 Lia Untari – LI Pengajar Freelance
85 Herawati Kusumaningrum – (SD) Pengajar Freelance

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: